Is Smoked Black Forest Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Glucose, Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Mustard, Smoke, Coated In Caramel

Check Smoked Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Black Forest Ham is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch