Is Smoked Black Forest Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Glucose, Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Mustard, Smoke, Coated In Caramel
Check Smoked Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Black Forest Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Black Forest Ham is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


