Is Smoked Black Forrest Ham Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Flavour (contains rice starch), Sugar, Salt, Potassium lactate, Sodium phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.
Check Smoked Black Forrest Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Black Forrest Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


