Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SMOKED BLACK PEPPER WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED BLACK PEPPER WHITE CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Smoke Flavored Black Peppercorn (Black Peppercorn, Natural Smoke Flavors), Enzymes

Check SMOKED BLACK PEPPER WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED BLACK PEPPER WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOKED BLACK PEPPER WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED BLACK PEPPER WHITE CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? SMOKED BLACK PEPPER WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED BLACK PEPPER WHITE CHEDDAR | Spoonful