Is SMOKED BLOODY MARY MIX, SMOKED BLOODY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, WORCHESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), NATURAL SMOKED FLAVOR, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOY BEANS, RICE, SALT), VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SALT, KEY LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SPICES, HOT SAUCE (VINEGAR, AGED PEPPERS (PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), WATER), GARLIC, ONION POWDER

Check SMOKED BLOODY MARY MIX, SMOKED BLOODY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCooking