Is SMOKED BONE-IN SLICES COUNTRY HAM, SMOKED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM CURED WITH: SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED BONE-IN SLICES COUNTRY HAM, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED BONE-IN SLICES COUNTRY HAM, SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz.
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfast


