Is SMOKED BONELESS HAM STEAKS, SMOKED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED BONELESS HAM STEAKS, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED BONELESS HAM STEAKS, SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingLunchSnackingMeal Prep


