Is SMOKED BONELESS PORK CHOPS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, SALT, VINEGAR POWDER (DRIED VINEGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN), DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED BONELESS PORK CHOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED BONELESS PORK CHOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


