Is SMOKED CHEDDAR ORGANIC GRASS-FED RAW MILK, SMOKED CHEDDAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, SEA SALT, NATURAL SMOKE, CULTURES, VEGETARIAN ENZYME
Check SMOKED CHEDDAR ORGANIC GRASS-FED RAW MILK, SMOKED CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED CHEDDAR ORGANIC GRASS-FED RAW MILK, SMOKED CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Naturally Softer Pure Irish Butter - 8oz Tub
ORIGINAL GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, ORIGINAL
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SmokyButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


