Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SMOKED CHEDDAR PREMIUM DELI CHEESE, SMOKED CHEDDAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Annatto Color, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check SMOKED CHEDDAR PREMIUM DELI CHEESE, SMOKED CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOKED CHEDDAR PREMIUM DELI CHEESE, SMOKED CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Egg Free? SMOKED CHEDDAR PREMIUM DELI CHEESE, SMOKED CHEDDAR | Spoonful