Is SMOKED CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAASDAM CHEESE, PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, WATER, BUTTERFAT DISODIUM PHOSPHATE AND CITRATE (EMULSIFIERS), SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE

Check SMOKED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
Smoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich