Is SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE HAWAIIAN STYLE WITH PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN DRIED PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE CANE SUGAR), DRIED SUGAR CANE SYRUP, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (MALTODEXTRIN, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, AND MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), SPICES AND SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE HAWAIIAN STYLE WITH PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SmokyFruitySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSandwich