Is Smoked Chicken Thighs Italian-Style Herb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brined Chicken (Chicken Thighs, Water, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Sugar), Spices, Sea Salt, Tomato Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Green Onion, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper Granules, Sugar, Corn Starch

Check Smoked Chicken Thighs Italian-Style Herb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Chicken Thighs Italian-Style Herb is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide DishGrilling