Is SMOKED, CHOPPED, PRESSED, COOKED THIN SLICED HONEY TURKEY, HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, TURKEY BROTH, HONEY, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check SMOKED, CHOPPED, PRESSED, COOKED THIN SLICED HONEY TURKEY, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking