Is SMOKED DELI SHAVED TURKEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SMOKED DELI SHAVED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go