Is SMOKED DICED UNCURED HAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNCURED HAM PREPARED WITH: WATER, SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER SODIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SMOKED DICED UNCURED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED DICED UNCURED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


