Is SMOKED FRESH KIELBASA, SMOKED FRESH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC PORK, WATER, ORGANIC BEEF, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC GARLIC, CELERY POWDER, STUFFED IN PORK CASINGS.

Check SMOKED FRESH KIELBASA, SMOKED FRESH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyMeatyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwich FillingMeal PrepSnacking