Is Smoked Fresh Mozzarella Log Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Wood Smoke

Check Smoked Fresh Mozzarella Log against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Fresh Mozzarella Log is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping