Is SMOKED FULLY COOKED BONE-IN PORK CHOPS, SMOKED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar Powder Dried Vinegar, Cultured Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Dried Pork Stock, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavoring
Check SMOKED FULLY COOKED BONE-IN PORK CHOPS, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED FULLY COOKED BONE-IN PORK CHOPS, SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
SMOKED FULLY COOKED BONE-IN PORK CHOPS, SMOKED is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafewayGiant EagleWegmansMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


