Is SMOKED FULLY COOKED SEASONED PULLED PORK IN A SWEET & SMOKY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SMOKY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMOKED COOKED PORK [PORK, WATER, VINEGAR, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER), SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SMOKE], BBQ SAUCE [WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORNSTARCH, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOUR, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, CHILI POWDER (CHILE PEPPERS, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC), SPICES].

Check SMOKED FULLY COOKED SEASONED PULLED PORK IN A SWEET & SMOKY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SMOKY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoLunch