Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SMOKED GARLIC & CHILLI POTATO WEDGES, SMOKED GARLIC & CHILLI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO, PALM OIL, SEASONING (VEGETABLE POWDERS (GARLIC, ONION), SALT, SPICES (CHILLI, PAPRIKA), SUGAR, SMOKE DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN).

Check SMOKED GARLIC & CHILLI POTATO WEDGES, SMOKED GARLIC & CHILLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySmoky
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SMOKED GARLIC & CHILLI POTATO WEDGES, SMOKED GARLIC & CHILLI | Spoonful