Is Smoked Goat Cheddar, 0.3 lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Cultured Goat Milk, Sea Salt, Vegetarian Enzyme And Natural Smoke Flavo

Check Smoked Goat Cheddar, 0.3 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Goat Cheddar, 0.3 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping