Is Smoked Gouda Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR, VEGETABLE ENZYMES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Smoked Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep