Is SMOKED GOUDA CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILIK, SALT, LACTIC ACID BACTERIA, RENNET, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM NITRATE {PRESERVATIVE}, ANNATTO {FOR COLOR}), WATER, BUTTER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE & POLYPHOSPHATE (EMULSIFYING SALTS), CORNSTARCH, WHEY POWDER. CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLORING.
Check SMOKED GOUDA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED GOUDA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SmokyNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


