Is Smoked Gouda Macaroni and Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched macaroni, (wheat, flour, ferrous sulfate, niacin, calcium carbonate, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid) cheese sauce (skim milk, cheese, [Gouda and cheddar (pasteurized, milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes)] water, canola oil, whey, whey protein concentrate, sodium phosphate, contains 2% or less of: salt, natural flavors (including smoke), sodium alginate, lactic acid, mono and diglycerides, xanthan gum, sorbic acid (to preserve freshness), onion powder, garlic powder contains: wheat, milk.

Check Smoked Gouda Macaroni and Cheese against your own diets in the app.