Is SMOKED GOUDA PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT DELI STYLE SLICES, SMOKED GOUDA Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Whey, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Corn Starch, Less Than 2% Enzymes, Salt, Annatto Color, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Sorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Natural Smoke Flavor Contains Milk
Check SMOKED GOUDA PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT DELI STYLE SLICES, SMOKED GOUDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED GOUDA PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT DELI STYLE SLICES, SMOKED GOUDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
Where to buy
SMOKED GOUDA PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT DELI STYLE SLICES, SMOKED GOUDA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Slice


