Is SMOKED GOUDA PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, ENZYMES.
Check SMOKED GOUDA PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED GOUDA PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SmokyButteryRichSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnackingGrilling


