Is SMOKED GOUDA PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE PRODUCT, SMOKED GOUDA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOUDA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR), CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM, WATER, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check SMOKED GOUDA PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE PRODUCT, SMOKED GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep