Is SMOKED GOUDA PREMIUM CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, BUTTERFAT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check SMOKED GOUDA PREMIUM CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED GOUDA PREMIUM CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


