Is SMOKED GOUDA REAL CHEESE BITES, SMOKED GOUDA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEESE (MILK, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, ANNATO COLOR) NATURAL WOOD SMOKE, CELLULOSE.
Check SMOKED GOUDA REAL CHEESE BITES, SMOKED GOUDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED GOUDA REAL CHEESE BITES, SMOKED GOUDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


