Is Smoked Haddock & Prawn Risotto Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (35%) (Meat, Rice Starch, Potato Starch, Salt, Sugar, White Pepper, Black Pepper, Ginger, Garlic, Onion, Parsley, Basil, Thyme, Oregano, Rosemary, Sage, Coriander, Cumin, Nutmeg, Cinnamon), Water, Onion, Carrot, Celery, Leek, Parsley, Salt, Black Pepper
Check Smoked Haddock & Prawn Risotto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Haddock & Prawn Risotto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Packet, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup


