Is SMOKED HAM DELI SLICES, SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM CURED WITH WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SMOKED HAM DELI SLICES, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking