Is Smoked Ham Slice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Contains less than 2% of Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Smoked Ham Slice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch