Is Smoked Ham style slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, vegetable oils (rapeseed, sunflower), MILK protein (5.9%), EGG white powder 5.1%, OAT fibre, pea protein (2.7%), flavourings, thickeners: carrageenan, locust bean gum, xanthan gum, spirit vinegar, faba bean protein, acidity regulators: sodium acetate, sodium lactate, stabilisers: xanthan gum, sodium alginate; colour. lycopene, sugar, maltodextrin, garlic, apple extract May contain CELERY and MUSTARD. NUTRITIONAL Typical Values Energy Fat of which: saturates Carbohydrate of which: sugars Fibre Protein Salt Don't Recycle INFORMATION Per 100g 712642

Check Smoked Ham style slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking