Is SMOKED HAM & SWISS CHEESE SAUSAGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, PASTEURIZED PROCESS SWISS CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, WATER, SKIM MILK, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY, SALT, SORBIC ACID, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATAMYCIN), HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DEXTROSE, CELERY JUICE POWDER, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE.
Check SMOKED HAM & SWISS CHEESE SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED HAM & SWISS CHEESE SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOilyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastGrilling


