Is SMOKED HAM WATER ADDED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED HAM WATER ADDED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED HAM WATER ADDED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


