Is SMOKED HAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Peanut Free? SMOKED HAM | Spoonful