Is SMOKED HONEY MAPLE THIN SLICED TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED HONEY MAPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Honey Maple (Raw Honey, Natural Maple Extract), Dextrose, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavoring.

Check SMOKED HONEY MAPLE THIN SLICED TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED HONEY MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking