Is Smoked Honey Turkey Breast - 9oz - Market Pantry™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Propionate, Carrageenan, Sodium Nitrite

Check Smoked Honey Turkey Breast - 9oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Honey Turkey Breast - 9oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep