Is Smoked Jalapeno Beef Jerky Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Brown Sugar, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Corn Syrup Solids, Garlic Powder, Jalapeno Pepper, Onion Powder, Smoke Flavoring, Spices, Vinegar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Smoked Jalapeno Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich