Is Smoked Lean Bacon Medallions 250g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

87% Pork, Water, Salt, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate.

Check Smoked Lean Bacon Medallions 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Smoked Lean Bacon Medallions 250g | Spoonful