Is SMOKED & LIGHTLY SEASONED PORK BELLY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK BELLY, SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC AND SPICES.

Check SMOKED & LIGHTLY SEASONED PORK BELLY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOKED & LIGHTLY SEASONED PORK BELLY is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich