Is SMOKED LIVER SAUSAGE, SMOKED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK LIVER, PREMIUM FRESH PORK, ONION, SALT, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORINGS, AND SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED LIVER SAUSAGE, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED LIVER SAUSAGE, SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


