Is SMOKED MALT LIVING VINEGAR, SMOKED MALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MALTED BARLEY, LIVING BACTERIAL CULTURE
Check SMOKED MALT LIVING VINEGAR, SMOKED MALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED MALT LIVING VINEGAR, SMOKED MALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokyMaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSalad


