Is SMOKED MAPLE SYRUP COFFEE PORTER BBQ SAUCE, MEDIUM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, BROWN SUGAR, COFFEE PORTER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, RAISINS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ONIONS, SEA SALT, SMOKED MAPLE SYRUP, MOLASSES, COFFEE, CUMIN, MUSTARD SEED POWDER, CHIPOTLE FLAKES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER
Check SMOKED MAPLE SYRUP COFFEE PORTER BBQ SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED MAPLE SYRUP COFFEE PORTER BBQ SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking


