Is Smoked Meat Stick - Original Minis Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Raised Without Antibiotics, Grass Fed Beef, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Juice Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, in Colored Collagen Casing.

Check Smoked Meat Stick - Original Minis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Smoked Meat Stick - Original Minis | Spoonful