Is Smoked Mozzarella, 8 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Non-animal Rennet, Salt
Check Smoked Mozzarella, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Mozzarella, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
Where to buy
Smoked Mozzarella, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


