Is Smoked Mozzarella Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SMOKE.
Check Smoked Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Mozzarella Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Where to buy
Smoked Mozzarella Cheese is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City Market
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SmokyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladCooking


