Is SMOKED MUSSELS 100GM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked mussels (70%), vegetable oil (cottonseed), salt.

Check SMOKED MUSSELS 100GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOKED MUSSELS 100GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing