Is Smoked Naturals Gouda Cheese - Price Per lb. - Archer Farms™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Whey, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Corn Starch, Less Than 2% Of: Enzymes, Salt, Annatto Color, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Sorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor). Contains Milk

Check Smoked Naturals Gouda Cheese - Price Per lb. - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Naturals Gouda Cheese - Price Per lb. - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokyButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingTopping